RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kent State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kent, Ohio
Golden Flashes
Kent, Ohio, 44242, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lauren Noe
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Kent State Tune-Up
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 18th 2012, 10:50pm
Comments
Kent State Tune-Up
- Feb 18, 2012
Kent, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Ashland
Atlanta Track Club
Baldwin-Wallace
BM Track Club
Bowling Green
Brooks
California U of PA
Carnegie Mellon
Clarion
Clarion Limestone
Cleveland Elite Development
Columbus Running
Denison
Edinboro U of PA
Falls Road Runners
Findlay
Flash TC
GingerBread
Glenville St.
Illinois XC and Track Club
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Kent State
Lake Erie
LBTC
Malone
Michigan Running Club
Motor City
Mt Union
Oiselle
Oregon Project
Parc Belmar
Penn State Club Track
Runr Elite
Second Sole
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
SUNY Brockport
Team N@sty
Thiel
Tiffin
Toledo
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling Jesuit
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
300h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
300h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kendall
Unattached
06.86
nwi
1
2
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
07.00
nwi
2
3
Washington, Shedrick
9
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
4
Kurzinski, Aron
12
Seton Hill
07.02
nwi
1
5
Seifert, Cody
10
Kent State
07.02
nwi
1
6
Budd, Jerry
9
West Virginia We
07.03
nwi
1
7
Buckwalter, Jacob
12
Tiffin
07.04
nwi
2
8
Felton, Malik
9
Malone
07.04
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Jarrod
12
Team N@sty
07.04
nwi
2
10
Higgins, Dontell
10
Kent State
07.05
nwi
2
11
Matak, Dustin
10
Mt Union
07.06
nwi
2
12
Chisom, DJ
11
Slippery Rock
07.11
nwi
1
13
Bailey, Hopeton
12
Indiana U of PA
07.12
nwi
2
14
Swisher, Chase
9
Mt Union
07.13
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Kendall
Unattached
06.91
nwi
3
2
Keene, Deven
12
Tiffin
06.98
nwi
5
3
Seifert, Cody
10
Kent State
07.02
nwi
5
4
Washington, Shedrick
9
Unattached
07.03
nwi
5
5
Felton, Malik
9
Malone
07.04
nwi
6
6
Kurzinski, Aron
12
Seton Hill
07.05
nwi
9
7
Chisom, DJ
11
Slippery Rock
07.06
nwi
8
7
Budd, Jerry
9
West Virginia We
07.06
nwi
9
9
Edwards, Jarrod
12
Team N@sty
07.08
nwi
1
9
Higgins, Dontell
10
Kent State
07.08
nwi
8
11
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
07.10
nwi
3
12
Swisher, Chase
9
Mt Union
07.11
nwi
7
12
Buckwalter, Jacob
12
Tiffin
07.11
nwi
9
14
Johnson, Dre
10
SUNY Brockport
07.12
nwi
1
15
Matak, Dustin
10
Mt Union
07.14
nwi
4
15
Bailey, Hopeton
12
Indiana U of PA
07.14
nwi
1
17
Kump, Ricky
NA
Unattached
07.17
nwi
4
18
Feagin, Jonathan
10
Seton Hill
07.18
nwi
4
19
Hine, Zach
12
SUNY Brockport
07.19
nwi
2
20
Williams, Elijah
10
Indiana U of PA
07.19
nwi
2
21
Johnson, Kadeem
10
Mt Union
07.21
nwi
9
22
Pratt, Charles
10
Mt Union
07.22
nwi
1
23
Lane, Omar
9
Tiffin
07.26
nwi
3
24
Lockard, Joseph
12
Team N@sty
07.29
nwi
5
25
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
07.29
nwi
2
26
Keniston, Jason
9
Malone
07.29
nwi
7
27
Walker, Dakoda
9
Lake Erie
07.30
nwi
6
28
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
9
California U of
07.31
nwi
1
29
Mills, Ronnie
11
Glenville St.
07.32
nwi
2
30
Meadows, Michael
West Virginia We
07.33
nwi
8
31
Titus, Noel
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.34
nwi
9
32
Halberthal, Matt
Illinois XC and
07.34
nwi
5
33
Vaden, Moncure
10
Indiana U of PA
07.35
nwi
9
34
Lubich, Hans
10
Slippery Rock
07.36
nwi
6
35
Leonard, Adam
12
Glenville St.
07.37
nwi
6
36
Shrift, Nick
Unattached
07.38
nwi
7
37
EvanSchardt,
12
Penn State Club
07.39
nwi
7
38
Mathis, Martel
Unattached
07.41
nwi
9
39
Chapman, Monte
9
Slippery Rock
07.42
nwi
5
40
Sowell, David
11
Glenville St.
07.45
nwi
8
41
Zangaro, Troy
9
Indiana U of PA
07.47
nwi
4
42
Dougherty, Craig
9
Walsh
07.48
nwi
6
43
LaPointe, Geoffrey
9
Mt Union
07.49
nwi
5
44
Gagnon, Emerson
9
West Virginia We
07.51
nwi
3
45
Hill, Zach
10
Allegheny
07.51
nwi
2
46
Tyler, Myles
9
Kent State
07.52
nwi
7
47
Fiedler, Derick
10
Slippery Rock
07.52
nwi
4
48
Matthews, Trey
10
Lake Erie
07.55
nwi
2
49
Jones-Quartey, Harold
9
Findlay
07.56
nwi
8
50
Lu, Joel
10
Carnegie Mellon
07.56
nwi
6
51
Cubbage, Nathan
9
Tiffin
07.56
nwi
2
52
Ferguson, Andrew
10
West Virginia We
07.58
nwi
2
53
May, Maurice
9
SUNY Brockport
07.59
nwi
9
54
Stewart, Antwan
12
Glenville St.
07.60
nwi
3
55
Day, Cameron
10
Allegheny
07.63
nwi
7
56
Ford, Luke
12
Malone
07.64
nwi
8
57
Taft, Samuel
9
SUNY Brockport
07.68
nwi
4
58
Fleet, Ryan Van
Penn State Club
07.75
nwi
1
59
Robinson, Donald
Unattached
07.80
nwi
5
60
Lantz, Aaron
12
West Virginia We
07.86
nwi
6
61
Tonzo, Joe
9
Allegheny
07.88
nwi
4
62
Glover, Tyler
12
Wheeling Jesuit
07.88
nwi
8
63
Shelton, Jake
9
Lake Erie
07.95
nwi
3
--
Parker, Duane
10
Seton Hill
FS
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guagenti, John
12
Findlay
21.86
nwi
1
2
Washington, Shedrick
9
Unattached
22.26
nwi
2
3
Buckwalter, Jacob
12
Tiffin
22.33
nwi
1
4
Marshall, Tony
11
Tiffin
22.33
nwi
2
5
Seifert, Cody
10
Kent State
22.39
nwi
2
6
Felton, Malik
9
Malone
22.41
nwi
3
7
Williams, Hunter
9
Slippery Rock
22.45
nwi
3
8
Kurzinski, Aron
12
Seton Hill
22.50
nwi
2
9
Lane, Omar
9
Tiffin
22.58
nwi
4
10
Parker, Duane
10
Seton Hill
22.62
nwi
4
11
Diehm, Ethan
12
Penn State Club
22.68
nwi
1
12
Titus, Noel
10
Carnegie Mellon
22.75
nwi
5
13
Lockard, Joseph
12
Team N@sty
22.80
nwi
3
14
Feagin, Jonathan
10
Seton Hill
22.81
nwi
4
15
EvanSchardt,
12
Penn State Club
22.84
nwi
2
16
Smithey, Curtis
12
Findlay
22.94
nwi
1
17
Fawcett, Mitchell
9
California U of
22.96
nwi
4
18
Budd, Jerry
9
West Virginia We
22.98
nwi
2
19
Johnson, David
11
Wheeling Jesuit
23.00
nwi
6
20
Hine, Zach
12
SUNY Brockport
23.01
nwi
4
21
Swisher, Chase
9
Mt Union
23.03
nwi
8
22
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
23.13
nwi
4
23
Hine, Eric
12
SUNY Brockport
23.16
nwi
6
24
Halberthal, Matt
Illinois XC and
23.23
nwi
3
25
Schwedt, Derick
10
Mt Union
23.25
nwi
7
26
Stango, Anthony
Unattached
23.25
nwi
7
27
Rape, Aaron
12
Penn State Club
23.26
nwi
3
28
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
23.27
nwi
6
29
Zangaro, Troy
9
Indiana U of PA
23.28
nwi
8
30
Braxton, Xavier
9
Kent State
23.31
nwi
5
31
Cubbage, Nathan
9
Tiffin
23.31
nwi
7
32
Williams, Elijah
10
Indiana U of PA
23.32
nwi
6
33
Helfferich, Nathaniel
10
Slippery Rock
23.37
nwi
8
34
Sowell, David
11
Glenville St.
23.45
nwi
9
35
Leonard, Adam
12
Glenville St.
23.55
nwi
8
36
Hill, Zach
10
Allegheny
23.62
nwi
11
37
Lubich, Hans
10
Slippery Rock
23.77
nwi
6
38
Kaylor, Austin
9
Mt Union
23.78
nwi
9
39
Dougherty, Craig
9
Walsh
23.84
nwi
10
40
Reese, Alex
12
Penn State Club
23.85
nwi
5
41
Taft, Samuel
9
SUNY Brockport
23.91
nwi
9
42
Nealy, Ben
10
Carnegie Mellon
23.91
nwi
11
43
Aldridge, Seth
9
Glenville St.
23.94
nwi
11
44
LaPointe, Geoffrey
9
Mt Union
23.96
nwi
12
45
Matthews, Trey
10
Lake Erie
23.99
nwi
10
46
Tyler, Myles
9
Kent State
24.02
nwi
5
47
May, Maurice
9
SUNY Brockport
24.05
nwi
9
48
Greenslade, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
24.13
nwi
8
49
Jones-Quartey, Harold
9
Findlay
24.15
nwi
11
50
Lu, Joel
10
Carnegie Mellon
24.28
nwi
11
51
Christiansen, Ryan
10
Walsh
24.37
nwi
10
52
Bowers, Dave
12
Penn State Club
24.38
nwi
9
53
Davis, Tony
10
Malone
24.46
nwi
12
54
Standish, Mike
10
Carnegie Mellon
24.59
nwi
11
55
Baptiste, Duane
11
Allegheny
24.61
nwi
9
56
Tonzo, Joe
9
Allegheny
24.73
nwi
12
57
Glover, Tyler
12
Wheeling Jesuit
24.74
nwi
10
58
Palmer, DeVaughn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
24.90
nwi
10
59
Ford, Luke
12
Malone
24.98
nwi
12
60
Shelton, Jake
9
Lake Erie
25.51
nwi
12
61
Ordines, Taylor
9
Allegheny
26.26
nwi
6
62
Johnson, Dre
10
SUNY Brockport
27.17
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Brandon
11
Kent State
48.61
2
2
III, Laron Brown
10
Kent State
49.20
1
3
Fort, Shawnathan
12
Findlay
49.28
2
4
Corbett, Dillon
10
Kent State
49.39
1
5
Throckmorton, Taylor
12
Allegheny
49.41
2
6
Schmidt, Joshua
11
Kent State
49.60
2
7
Long, Jared
11
Indiana U of PA
49.64
1
8
Dunlap, Miles
9
Kent State
49.88
3
9
Thomas, Ryan
11
Kent State
50.19
3
10
Robinson, Andre
12
Lake Erie
50.22
2
11
Skelton, Jack
12
Illinois XC and
50.25
3
12
Thompson, Matthew
9
Kent State
50.27
3
13
Roper, Marteze
10
Kent State
50.47
3
14
Chapman, Monte
9
Slippery Rock
50.66
4
15
Mettille, Tyler
9
Mt Union
50.88
4
16
Palmer, Philip
10
Malone
50.95
4
17
Helfferich, Nathaniel
10
Slippery Rock
51.04
7
18
Beverly, Isaac
9
Tiffin
51.13
4
19
Mulazim, Khalid
BM Track Club
51.14
5
20
Woodard, Melvin
11
Mt Union
51.17
7
21
Watts, Sylvester
11
Tiffin
51.29
2
22
Brown, Zachary
9
SUNY Brockport
51.35
5
23
Hine, Eric
12
SUNY Brockport
51.61
6
24
Kohler, Ryan
10
Mt Union
51.76
6
25
Stango, Anthony
Unattached
51.93
7
26
Nealy, Ben
10
Carnegie Mellon
52.05
7
27
Ivey, Charles
9
Edinboro U of PA
52.18
3
28
Shinn, Kyle
9
Edinboro U of PA
52.25
4
29
Johnson, David
11
Wheeling Jesuit
52.30
5
30
Fritz, Alex
9
California U of
52.54
7
31
Shrift, Nick
Unattached
52.55
7
32
Gates, Devon
10
Walsh
52.69
6
33
Ralls, Bobby
10
California U of
52.71
5
34
Wartinger, Kevin
12
SUNY Brockport
52.92
5
35
Vaden, Moncure
10
Indiana U of PA
53.30
5
36
Mackey, Frederick
9
Mt Union
53.50
9
37
Barto, Eric
9
Malone
53.74
6
38
Morrow, Andrew
9
Mt Union
53.78
8
39
Lamantia, Dave
11
SUNY Brockport
53.94
9
40
Baptiste, Duane
11
Allegheny
54.14
8
41
Sells, Asher
9
Allegheny
54.32
8
42
Aldridge, Seth
9
Glenville St.
54.35
10
43
Spears, Joe
12
Slippery Rock
54.59
6
44
Nimcevic, Boris
10
Glenville St.
54.63
9
45
Olson, David
9
Allegheny
54.80
9
46
Colvin, Shane
9
SUNY Brockport
54.93
8
47
Zollars, Jared
10
Malone
55.31
8
48
Palmer, DeVaughn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
56.07
10
49
Taggart, Nathan
9
Allegheny
1:01.13
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordanek, Tony
Flash TC
1:51.10
1
2
Webster, Dillon
9
Findlay
1:53.44
1
3
Swords, Jake
Unattached
1:53.52
1
4
Vandenberg, Thomas
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.71
1
5
Wolfe, Chris
12
California U of
1:53.80
1
6
Pettiford, Colin
12
Kent State
1:53.85
1
7
Minen, John
12
Kent State
1:54.18
1
8
Fischer, Stephen
11
Kent State
1:54.42
1
9
Abel, TJ
12
Glenville St.
1:54.77
1
10
Salukombo, Makorobondo
12
Denison
1:54.95
1
11
Williams, Mitch
11
Unattached
1:54.98
1
12
Gibson, Nick
10
California U of
1:55.38
1
13
Mathews, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
1:55.41
1
14
barniv, ofer
Unattached
1:55.44
1
15
Seidel, William
Parc Belmar
1:55.54
1
16
Waybright, Corey
12
West Virginia We
1:55.61
1
17
Vlah, Mike
11
Allegheny
1:55.75
1
18
Mclaughlin, RC
12
Penn State Club
1:55.80
1
19
Guerra, Joe
12
Findlay
1:55.83
1
20
Standish, Mike
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:56.04
1
21
Jorgensen, Ryan
Illinois XC and
1:56.09
1
22
Charles, Jimmy
9
Tiffin
1:56.40
1
23
Bratcher, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1:56.68
1
24
Ryan, Eric
12
Unattached
1:56.72
1
25
O'Connell, Douglas
9
Carnegie Mellon
1:57.60
1
26
Derringer, Garrett
12
Penn State Club
1:57.83
1
27
Lynch, Joe
9
Indiana U of PA
1:58.03
1
28
Smith, Alex
12
California U of
1:58.87
1
29
Davis, Josh
9
Seton Hill
1:59.37
1
30
Meszler, Chris
12
Penn State Club
1:59.64
1
31
Clark, Wade
9
Mt Union
1:59.79
1
32
Thompson, Kenny
11
Indiana U of PA
2:00.06
1
33
Sauers, Devin
10
Slippery Rock
2:00.09
1
34
Melius, Tyler
9
Slippery Rock
2:00.22
1
35
Whitacre, Nathan
10
West Virginia We
2:00.33
1
36
Collmar, Matt
12
Unattached
2:00.34
1
37
Brothers, Michael
12
Illinois XC and
2:00.37
1
38
Garrott, Ryan
12
Walsh
2:01.09
1
39
Best, Alex
10
Indiana U of PA
2:01.16
1
40
Cutsail, Jarret
9
Indiana U of PA
2:01.50
1
41
Leemaster, Andrew
9
Findlay
2:01.51
1
42
Fisher, Casey
9
Slippery Rock
2:01.53
1
43
Chirico, Alex
10
SUNY Brockport
2:01.74
1
44
Yu, Tim
10
Edinboro U of PA
2:01.92
1
45
Leigh, James
12
Illinois XC and
2:02.04
1
46
Buzzard, Warren
Michigan Running
2:02.08
1
47
Lidwell, Tyler
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:02.16
1
48
Black, Scott
9
Seton Hill
2:02.45
1
49
Yockel, Brandon
10
SUNY Brockport
2:02.75
1
50
Hotchkiss, Andrew
9
Allegheny
2:02.77
1
51
French, Douglas
9
Malone
2:03.54
1
52
Iannuzzi, Pete
10
Indiana U of PA
2:03.69
1
53
Eyer, Greg
12
Allegheny
2:03.82
1
54
Campbell, Darren
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:03.91
1
55
Claflin, Lance
10
Allegheny
2:04.26
1
56
Gobrogge, David
10
Lake Erie
2:04.74
1
57
Swisher, Garrett
9
Mt Union
2:04.98
1
58
Day, Sean
11
SUNY Brockport
2:05.43
1
59
Tripi, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:05.44
1
60
Dombrowski, Ryan
9
Mt Union
2:07.84
1
61
Welch, Cook
Michigan Running
2:08.49
1
62
Bonaventure, Nick
11
Wheeling Jesuit
2:09.24
1
63
Stein, Shane
10
Findlay
2:09.25
1
64
Schmidt, Michael
12
Illinois XC and
2:09.34
1
65
Votaw, Douglas
12
Unattached
2:09.76
1
66
DeAscentis, Thomas
10
Allegheny
2:12.57
1
67
Stitt, Joshua
10
Mt Union
2:13.38
1
68
Sowards, Ryan
Unattached
2:17.32
1
69
Linerode, Brad
9
Mt Union
2:25.93
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Joe
12
Findlay
2:32.15
1
2
Kelly, Tim
11
Mt Union
2:32.64
1
3
Hayes, Jacob
9
Findlay
2:34.13
1
4
Banks, Nick
9
Mt Union
2:37.00
1
5
Cameron, John
9
John Carroll
2:37.48
1
6
Majoy, Timothy
11
Findlay
2:38.18
1
7
Latta, William
11
Malone
2:38.38
1
8
Gerber, Craig
11
Lake Erie
2:38.69
1
9
McGeary, Dan
9
Mt Union
2:39.56
1
10
O'Toole, Patrick
9
Mt Union
2:42.71
1
11
Saling, Brandon
9
Mt Union
2:53.47
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guarino, Nick
Runr Elite
4:10.14
1
2
Guarino, Josh
Runr Elite
4:10.64
1
3
Grau, Luke
NA
Unattached
4:11.11
1
4
Jones, Stewart
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4:11.35
1
5
Goodwin, Andrew
10
Kent State
4:11.40
1
6
Keller, Clint
11
Indiana U of PA
4:11.48
1
7
Salukombo, Makorobondo
12
Denison
4:12.15
1
8
Miller, Evan
10
Edinboro U of PA
4:13.38
1
9
Heller, Michael
12
Kent State
4:14.61
1
10
Schweikert, Nik
7
Brooks
4:15.11
1
11
Eilerman, Justin
10
Findlay
4:15.44
1
12
Over, Bobby
11
Allegheny
4:16.93
1
13
Kosanovich, Chad
11
Denison
4:17.11
1
14
Mate, Scott
Unattached
4:17.17
1
15
Franklin, Barry
12
West Virginia We
4:17.70
1
16
Beardsley, Alex
10
Edinboro U of PA
4:18.24
1
17
Komer, Kyle
Unattached
4:18.66
1
18
Burns, Pat
11
John Carroll
4:18.75
1
19
Williams, Mitch
11
Unattached
4:20.66
1
20
Allen, Sam
Unattached
4:21.20
1
21
Ortiz, Mike
12
Seton Hill
4:21.58
1
22
Morhard, Rob
11
Carnegie Mellon
4:22.14
1
23
McCoy, Skyler
11
West Virginia We
4:23.46
1
24
Collmar, Matt
12
Unattached
4:24.33
1
25
Kane, Will
Michigan Running
4:25.14
1
26
Dziuba, Greg
10
SUNY Brockport
4:26.99
1
27
Beegle, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
4:27.11
1
28
Rial, Will
11
John Carroll
4:28.44
1
29
Groubert, Justin
9
Walsh
4:30.64
1
30
Bonaventure, Nick
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4:30.74
1
31
Marron, Matt
9
Mt Union
4:31.47
1
32
Finley, Luke
11
West Virginia We
4:31.77
1
33
Weaver, Justin
11
Seton Hill
4:32.45
1
34
Conant, John
12
Allegheny
4:32.71
1
35
Adams, Jimmy
Michigan Running
4:32.85
1
36
Smith, Jake
12
John Carroll
4:32.86
1
37
Hendrix, Matt
9
Malone
4:33.50
1
38
Wojtasik, Nick
11
John Carroll
4:34.04
1
39
Eckel, Bart
10
Edinboro U of PA
4:34.28
1
40
McGeary, Marc
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:34.83
1
41
Cullen, Garrett
Michigan Running
4:34.85
1
42
Henry, Dan
12
Unattached
4:35.18
1
43
Molek, Joe
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:35.42
1
44
Eyer, Greg
12
Allegheny
4:35.91
1
45
Boyer, Jacob
10
Mt Union
4:36.49
1
46
Canon, Jonathon
9
Thiel
4:36.69
1
47
Cullinane, Eamone
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:37.70
1
48
Delbene, Ryan
9
Mt Union
4:37.77
1
49
DeAscentis, Thomas
10
Allegheny
4:38.74
1
50
DeRenzo, Michael
Illinois XC and
4:39.27
1
51
Robinault, Abel
9
California U of
4:40.05
1
52
Votaw, Douglas
12
Unattached
4:41.69
1
53
Isla, Nick
10
Walsh
4:41.87
1
54
Geddis, Eric
11
Slippery Rock
4:42.41
1
55
Dewitt, Geremy
9
Baldwin-Wallace
4:42.98
1
56
Gerber, Craig
11
Lake Erie
4:44.34
1
57
Opeka, Dan
12
Walsh
4:46.91
1
58
Scherer, Eric
9
Thiel
4:47.31
1
59
Matthews, Donald
Michigan Running
4:47.60
1
60
Roshak, Matt
10
Walsh
4:49.93
1
61
Gleckler, Garret
9
Malone
4:51.25
1
62
Sowards, Ryan
Unattached
4:51.29
1
63
Walker, Benjamin
9
Carnegie Mellon
4:52.56
1
64
Shroades, Lucas
9
Malone
4:56.44
1
65
Ison, Michael
10
Mt Union
4:57.58
1
66
Walthour, Connor
9
Findlay
4:57.67
1
67
Sundley, Cody
10
Mt Union
5:02.06
1
68
Khurana, Anmol
Penn State Club
5:05.88
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Scott
11
Edinboro U of PA
8:21.40
1
2
Frigo, Mike
Illinois XC and
8:23.59
1
3
Hahn, Ben
12
Edinboro U of PA
8:26.31
1
4
Zeuch, James
Brooks
8:31.95
1
5
Bullard, Daniel
10
Kent State
8:36.60
1
6
Mate, Scott
Unattached
8:37.13
1
7
Hall, Dustin
12
Wheeling Jesuit
8:37.27
1
8
Roose, Jordan
11
Edinboro U of PA
8:40.96
1
9
Franklin, Barry
12
West Virginia We
8:44.69
1
10
Holubeck, Luke
10
Wheeling Jesuit
8:45.23
1
11
Meeson, Nick
11
Malone
8:46.48
1
12
Baumgartner, Bryan
10
Edinboro U of PA
8:47.20
1
13
McConnell, Matt
11
Malone
8:48.22
1
14
Fresenko, Nick
10
Unattached
8:48.72
1
15
Robinson, Chase
10
Unattached
8:50.03
1
16
Clemence, Joshua
10
Mt Union
8:53.70
1
17
Andrews, Kyle
11
Carnegie Mellon
8:53.91
1
18
Stephens, Jake
9
Unattached
8:55.74
1
19
McLaughlin, Patrick
12
Allegheny
8:56.44
1
20
Ortiz, Mike
12
Seton Hill
8:58.63
1
21
Eddy, Justin
10
Walsh
9:00.49
1
22
steinmuller, kurt
Unattached
9:03.12
1
23
Karmazin, Jon
10
Mt Union
9:04.83
1
24
Finley, Luke
11
West Virginia We
9:06.79
1
25
Baker, Andrew
10
SUNY Brockport
9:07.06
1
26
Weaver, Justin
11
Seton Hill
9:07.40
1
27
Denison, Jack
10
Allegheny
9:09.41
1
28
Zaremba, Jackson
9
Walsh
9:09.93
1
29
McDonnell, Brendan
Illinois XC and
9:09.96
1
30
Shorr, Graham
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:12.87
1
31
Grimm, Nathan
10
Mt Union
9:14.24
1
32
O'Malley, Brandon
9
Unattached
9:16.95
1
33
Bogert, Jonathan
11
Seton Hill
9:19.00
1
34
Cantini, Adam
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:19.65
1
35
Pane, Joseph
9
Carnegie Mellon
9:22.96
1
36
Lowe, Tyler
10
Mt Union
9:25.47
1
37
Gerding, David
11
Baldwin-Wallace
9:25.53
1
38
Garritano, Dylan
9
Mt Union
9:26.96
1
39
Velasco, Luis
11
Findlay
9:27.36
1
40
O'Hara, Brendan
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:28.20
1
41
miller, andrew
2
Unattached
9:30.72
1
42
Stilgenbauer, Adam
11
Walsh
9:30.76
1
43
Rinschler, Chris
Penn State Club
9:34.00
1
44
Shaeffer, Jack
9
Unattached
9:34.05
1
45
Howard, Trevor
9
Indiana U of PA
9:47.24
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaynor, Evan
Unattached
14:42.52
1
2
Migliozzi, Tony
12
Unattached
15:00.20
1
3
Deibel, Bryan
10
Edinboro U of PA
15:02.98
1
4
Avery, Matt
12
SUNY Brockport
15:04.66
1
5
Thomas, Dustin
10
Edinboro U of PA
15:09.20
1
6
Edwards, Nathan
12
West Virginia We
15:12.11
1
7
Oswalt, Jason
Columbus Running
15:16.24
1
8
Denham, Scott
12
Second Sole
15:19.11
1
9
Edwards, Kevin
11
Allegheny
15:21.74
1
10
Thielman, Mike
11
Edinboro U of PA
15:22.25
1
11
Link, Matt
10
Edinboro U of PA
15:23.15
1
12
Dozzi, Marco
Unattached
15:23.88
1
13
Krolick, Jake
Unattached
15:25.78
1
14
Naderer, Sean
11
Edinboro U of PA
15:26.45
1
15
Groubert, Jordan
11
Walsh
15:28.46
1
16
Peterson, Richard
11
Thiel
15:28.73
1
17
Kahl, Matt
10
Kent State
15:31.74
1
18
Fyock, Chris
12
Unattached
15:32.21
1
19
Armbruster, Jesse
Columbus Running
15:45.67
1
20
Poss, Christopher
11
California U of
15:49.16
1
21
Wilbur, Chris
11
SUNY Brockport
15:50.99
1
22
sjostrom, james
Cleveland Elite
15:51.31
1
23
Pezza, Nick
9
California U of
15:52.57
1
24
Kelley, Sean
12
Atlanta Track Cl
15:52.60
1
25
Coon, Josh
11
SUNY Brockport
15:54.89
1
26
Stevens, Dylan
11
Edinboro U of PA
15:55.30
1
27
Rynes, James
9
Allegheny
16:01.84
1
28
Lashley, Konner
10
Mt Union
16:07.55
1
29
Roth, Mike
Michigan Running
16:08.25
1
30
Meeker, Dustin
Falls Road Runne
16:11.26
1
31
Kulbis, John F.
Cleveland Elite
16:15.87
1
32
Hopple, John
Unattached
16:15.94
1
33
Wilson, ryan
Unattached
16:17.57
1
34
Hilditch, Scott
Unattached
16:22.62
1
35
Estep, Aaron
10
West Virginia We
16:30.86
1
36
Lynch, Tim
9
Indiana U of PA
16:31.28
1
37
Lloyd, Brock
11
Findlay
16:39.16
1
38
Simon, Alex
9
Allegheny
16:42.33
1
39
Hipwell, Tom
NA
Bowling Green
17:01.60
1
40
Breitsch, Evan
10
Allegheny
17:16.87
1
41
Toot, Dekota
9
Mt Union
17:35.95
1
42
Kreis, Al
10
Indiana U of PA
17:41.31
1
43
Hunter, Chris
10
Glenville St.
18:33.43
1
44
Offerdahl, Sean
11
Unattached
19:11.97
1
45
Byrley, Jacob
Unattached
19:27.95
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Brice
10
Unattached
08.06
nwi
1
2
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
08.24
nwi
1
3
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
08.37
nwi
2
4
Phillips, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
08.39
nwi
2
5
Sanders, Timothy
11
Findlay
08.41
nwi
1
6
Cernansky, Zachary
10
Tiffin
08.42
nwi
1
7
Tywon, Kyle
9
Kent State
08.48
nwi
1
8
Pope, Ravaughn
9
Mt Union
08.48
nwi
2
9
Shreve, Zach
9
West Virginia We
08.50
nwi
1
10
Ching, Daniel
10
Carnegie Mellon
08.57
nwi
2
11
Jones, Tyler
9
Kent State
08.60
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Algeron
9
Seton Hill
08.63
nwi
2
13
Geisler, Ethan
11
Slippery Rock
08.70
nwi
2
14
Moore, Andrew
12
Tiffin
08.76
nwi
2
15
Wert, Brady
12
GingerBread
08.78
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Brice
10
Unattached
08.29
nwi
4
2
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
08.33
nwi
3
3
Sanders, Timothy
11
Findlay
08.37
nwi
3
4
Hedglin, Dan
12
Slippery Rock
08.41
nwi
2
5
Shreve, Zach
9
West Virginia We
08.46
nwi
2
6
Cernansky, Zachary
10
Tiffin
08.48
nwi
5
7
Tywon, Kyle
9
Kent State
08.49
nwi
2
8
Jones, Tyler
9
Kent State
08.58
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Algeron
9
Seton Hill
08.60
nwi
5
10
Ching, Daniel
10
Carnegie Mellon
08.62
nwi
1
11
Pope, Ravaughn
9
Mt Union
08.63
nwi
3
12
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
08.64
nwi
2
13
Phillips, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
08.68
nwi
7
14
Moore, Andrew
12
Tiffin
08.70
nwi
7
15
Geisler, Ethan
11
Slippery Rock
08.75
nwi
7
16
Wert, Brady
12
GingerBread
08.76
nwi
4
17
Spears, Joe
12
Slippery Rock
08.78
nwi
1
18
Boyd, Jonathan
10
Slippery Rock
08.84
nwi
3
19
Foley, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
08.87
nwi
5
20
Arnold, Vyshawn
11
Tiffin
09.03
nwi
3
21
Ondrus, Garrett
11
Team N@sty
09.07
nwi
6
22
Taggart, Nathan
9
Allegheny
09.14
nwi
1
23
Snyder, Isaac
11
Lake Erie
09.22
nwi
5
24
Palmer, DeVaughn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
09.22
nwi
4
25
Fox, Nathan
11
Lake Erie
09.23
nwi
6
26
Edgell, Cuylor
11
West Virginia We
09.23
nwi
4
27
Christiansen, Ryan
10
Walsh
09.24
nwi
3
28
Harrity, Kyle
9
Indiana U of PA
09.25
nwi
6
29
Lubich, Hans
10
Slippery Rock
09.30
nwi
5
30
Taft, Samuel
9
SUNY Brockport
09.31
nwi
1
31
Coles, Darnell
10
Indiana U of PA
09.32
nwi
2
32
Walker, Dakoda
9
Lake Erie
09.33
nwi
7
33
Greenslade, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
09.36
nwi
4
34
Kaylor, Austin
9
Mt Union
09.68
nwi
1
35
Cross, Robert
10
Carnegie Mellon
09.72
nwi
5
36
McDaniel, Bruce
11
California U of
09.91
nwi
5
37
Fiedler, Derick
10
Slippery Rock
10.02
nwi
6
38
Pell, Mason
9
SUNY Brockport
10.06
nwi
4
39
Ordines, Taylor
9
Allegheny
10.06
nwi
7
40
Benson, Bradley
11
Glenville St.
10.07
nwi
6
41
Miller, Jacob
9
Findlay
10.19
nwi
6
42
Reese, Christian
9
Allegheny
10.47
nwi
4
--
DiCocco, Michael
Unattached
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maio, Kyle
11
Edinboro U of PA
38.93
6
2
Dunlap, Miles
9
Kent State
39.31
2
3
Snyder, Isaac
11
Lake Erie
39.35
1
4
Schober, Michael
Flash TC
39.49
2
5
Snyder, Ethan
12
Team N@sty
39.57
1
6
Johnson, Algeron
9
Seton Hill
39.68
3
7
Moore, Andrew
12
Tiffin
39.76
7
8
Phillips, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
39.83
2
9
DiCocco, Michael
Unattached
40.30
5
10
Shreve, Zach
9
West Virginia We
41.05
6
11
Arnold, Vyshawn
11
Tiffin
41.06
7
12
Ching, Daniel
10
Carnegie Mellon
41.50
3
13
Spino, Nick
12
Seton Hill
41.88
5
14
Wartinger, Kevin
12
SUNY Brockport
41.94
1
15
Taft, Samuel
9
SUNY Brockport
42.05
2
16
Robinson, Donald
Unattached
43.12
6
17
Cross, Robert
10
Carnegie Mellon
43.20
5
18
Lamantia, Dave
11
SUNY Brockport
44.22
3
19
Glotz, Cody
11
Edinboro U of PA
44.61
6
20
Colvin, Shane
9
SUNY Brockport
45.08
3
21
Ferguson, Andrew
10
West Virginia We
45.45
7
22
Reese, Christian
9
Allegheny
46.81
7
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Findlay
3:14.39
1
2
Relay Team
Tiffin
3:14.77
1
3
Relay Team
Slippery Rock
3:17.94
1
4
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:23.24c
1
5
Relay Team
Tiffin
3:24.04
2
6
Relay Team
California U of
3:24.56
2
7
Relay Team
Team N@sty
3:25.24
2
8
Relay Team
Edinboro U of PA
3:25.87
1
9
Relay Team
Findlay
3:27.42
3
10
Relay Team
California U of
3:27.93
3
11
Relay Team
West Virginia We
3:28.60
3
12
Relay Team
Illinois XC and
3:30.26
2
13
Relay Team
Walsh
3:30.43
4
14
Relay Team
SUNY Brockport
3:30.75
4
15
Relay Team
Tiffin
3:31.78
4
16
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:32.24c
4
17
Relay Team
Malone
3:32.49
3
18
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:34.43
4
19
Relay Team
Mt Union
3:39.99
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
2
Crabtree, Aaron
12
Kent State
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Rue, Randy
11
Kent State
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
4
Denard, Sean
11
Mt Union
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
5
Marinucci, Zach
11
Baldwin-Wallace
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
6
Bass, Darren
11
Findlay
16.21m
(53'2)
1
7
Vicars, Marcus
10
Kent State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
8
King, Mike
Unattached
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
9
Myers, Eric
11
West Virginia We
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
10
Moore, Miles
12
Baldwin-Wallace
15.42m
(50'7)
1
11
Moreau, Ross
9
Indiana U of PA
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
12
Toms, Kyle
11
Slippery Rock
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
13
Supan, Mitchell
11
Baldwin-Wallace
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
14
Noce, Chad
12
Slippery Rock
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
15
Keels, Antoine
9
SUNY Brockport
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
16
Pilato, Gino
9
Carnegie Mellon
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
17
Porter, Matty
12
Glenville St.
14.38m
(47'2)
1
18
Wallace, Holden
10
Indiana U of PA
14.23m
(46'8)
1
19
Green, Nick
10
Lake Erie
13.95m
(45'9)
1
20
Donnelly, Sean
9
Mt Union
13.92m
(45'8)
1
21
Daranda, Louis
9
Lake Erie
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
22
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
10
Carnegie Mellon
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
23
Mills, Nicco
10
Glenville St.
13.67m
(44'10)
1
24
Sammel, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
25
Kearsh, Eric
11
Wheeling Jesuit
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
26
Miller, Trevor
9
Slippery Rock
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
27
Paulenich, Joe
12
Walsh
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
28
Skrabak, Anthony
12
Walsh
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
29
Greenslade, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
30
Shipe, Jared
9
Glenville St.
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
--
Neiswanger, Craig
11
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Bicocchi, John
9
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
--
Day, Cameron
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
--
Petro, Michael
9
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
--
Reilly, Darren
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Mordoff, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
--
Avampato, Chris
10
California U of
ND
(--)
1
--
Travaglini, Erik
9
Thiel
ND
(--)
1
--
Disch, Joseph
9
Thiel
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Patrick
10
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taylor
10
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blackburn, Brandon
10
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Biedenbach, Phil
12
Walsh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Devin
11
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
2
Crabtree, Bo
10
Kent State
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
3
Tayala, Matthias
Unattached
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
4
Crabtree, Aaron
12
Kent State
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
5
Phipps, Kevin
12
LBTC
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
6
Supan, Mitchell
11
Baldwin-Wallace
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
7
Ball, Zac
9
Ashland
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
8
Harris, James Clay
9
Ashland
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
9
Cheek, Nathan
10
Carnegie Mellon
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
10
Buckey, Jake
11
Baldwin-Wallace
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
11
Kearsh, Eric
11
Wheeling Jesuit
15.19m
(49'10)
1
12
Vicars, Marcus
10
Kent State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
13
Erra-Hernandez, Zachary
10
Carnegie Mellon
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
14
Brown, Eric
10
Findlay
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
15
Kelly, Joseph
11
Slippery Rock
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
15
Miller, Taylor
10
Findlay
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
17
Robinson, Patrick
10
Carnegie Mellon
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
18
Toms, Kyle
11
Slippery Rock
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
19
Donnelly, Sean
9
Mt Union
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
20
Moreau, Ross
9
Indiana U of PA
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
21
Porter, Matty
12
Glenville St.
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
22
Noce, Chad
12
Slippery Rock
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
23
Michal, Matthew
10
Lake Erie
13.59m
(44'7)
1
24
Bicocchi, John
9
SUNY Brockport
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
25
Stone, Sean
NA
Lake Erie
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
25
Wolf, Ben
11
Lake Erie
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
27
Green, Nick
10
Lake Erie
13.31m
(43'8)
1
27
Skinner, Devin
11
Slippery Rock
13.31m
(43'8)
1
29
Sammel, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.29m
(43'7)
1
30
Wallace, Holden
10
Indiana U of PA
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
31
Avampato, Chris
10
California U of
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
32
Paulenich, Joe
12
Walsh
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
33
Keels, Antoine
9
SUNY Brockport
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
34
Smith, James
9
Mt Union
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
--
Mills, Nicco
10
Glenville St.
ND
(--)
1
--
Shipe, Jared
9
Glenville St.
ND
(--)
1
--
Day, Cameron
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
--
Duncanson, William
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Trevor
9
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Biedenbach, Phil
12
Walsh
ND
(--)
1
--
Hillegas, Jake
11
California U of
ND
(--)
1
--
Pilato, Gino
9
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
--
Skrabak, Anthony
12
Walsh
ND
(--)
1
--
Longacre, Andrew
12
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vales, Cory
12
Findlay
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Agee, Kenneth
11
Kent State
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Leflore, Travis
12
Tiffin
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
4
Wood, Dean
12
Kent State
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
5
McIntosh, Tyler
10
Seton Hill
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
6
Dotson, Roosevelt
9
Unattached
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
7
Johnson, Darren
9
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
Belen, Ruben
12
Kent State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
9
Postwaite, Joseph
9
Lake Erie
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
10
Lombardi, Anthony
11
Malone
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
11
Kamilow, Jakob
10
Edinboro U of PA
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
12
Schober, Michael
Flash TC
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
13
McDermott, Michael
9
Carnegie Mellon
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
14
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
15
Givan, Marcus
10
California U of
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Lutz, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
1.88m
(6'2)
1
17
Wert, Brady
12
GingerBread
1.88m
(6'2)
1
17
Kump, Ricky
NA
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
17
Lautanen, Matt
9
Malone
1.88m
(6'2)
1
20
Fiedler, Derick
10
Slippery Rock
1.83m
(6'0)
1
20
Jones, Nick
9
Thiel
1.83m
(6'0)
1
22
Lubich, Hans
10
Slippery Rock
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Murphy, Jarkhaie
10
Glenville St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Elliot
9
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
--
Tywon, Kyle
9
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Taggart, Nathan
9
Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Antolin, Justin
11
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Gagnon, Emerson
9
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
Lantz, Aaron
12
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
Thornberry, Daniel
10
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenslade, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nafee
Unattached
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
2
Flowers, Anthony
10
Indiana U of PA
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Falchi, Rob
12
Kent State
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Edgell, Cuylor
11
West Virginia We
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Linebarger, Andrew
12
Kent State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Justin
9
Kent State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
7
Natter, Jeremy
12
Kent State
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Ramsey, Nick
10
Mt Union
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Kissell, Ryan
11
Carnegie Mellon
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Forsythe, Glen
9
Findlay
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Allison, Ross
10
Mt Union
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Jarkhaie
10
Glenville St.
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
13
Gray, Greg
10
Slippery Rock
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
9
California U of
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Schaut, Jared
9
California U of
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Throckmorton, Taylor
12
Allegheny
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
17
Budd, Jerry
9
West Virginia We
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Kovalik, Alex
10
Mt Union
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
19
McDaniel, Bruce
11
California U of
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Allen, Jermaine
Unattached
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Andre
11
Glenville St.
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
22
Braxton, Xavier
9
Kent State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
23
Phillips, Mitchell
10
Mt Union
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
24
Woodard, Alex
10
Mt Union
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
25
McGuire, Billy
9
Lake Erie
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Killins, Colin
9
Kent State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
27
Galli, Matt
Penn State Club
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Chipps, Tyler
9
West Virginia We
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
29
Fiedler, Derick
10
Slippery Rock
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
30
Trosch, Garret
9
California U of
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
31
Jones, Tyler
9
Kent State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
32
Fleet, Ryan Van
Penn State Club
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
33
Miller, Jacob
9
Findlay
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Shreve, Dexter
11
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosa, Javonie
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seigh, Jacob
12
Allegheny
16.49m
(54'1)
nwi
1
2
Ford, Brandon
11
Indiana U of PA
14.83m
(48'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Postwaite, Joseph
9
Lake Erie
14.44m
(47'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Justin
9
Kent State
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Draper, Terrece
Unattached
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
6
Schober, Michael
Flash TC
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Carroll, Mike
Unattached
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Colin
9
Findlay
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Kissell, Ryan
11
Carnegie Mellon
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Turner, Garry
10
Indiana U of PA
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Forsythe, Glen
9
Findlay
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Tyrease
10
Glenville St.
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Msikizi-Jackson, Mtume
11
Malone
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
13
Natter, Jeremy
12
Kent State
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
15
Schaut, Jared
9
California U of
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Ordines, Taylor
9
Allegheny
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Galli, Matt
Penn State Club
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Chipps, Tyler
9
West Virginia We
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shockey, Shane
12
Findlay
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Daugherty, Cameron
11
Slippery Rock
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Hopkins, Derek
12
Kent State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Ferrara, Zach
11
SUNY Brockport
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
5
Tedquist, Elliott
9
Kent State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Densmore, Clay
9
Mt Union
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Shreve, Dexter
11
Kent State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Turner, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Caldwell, David
10
Slippery Rock
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Clark, Chase
11
Mt Union
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Codd, Mitch
10
California U of
4.40m
(14'5)
1
12
Lovano, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
Camody, Ryan
12
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edgell, Cuylor
11
West Virginia We
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Snyder, Isaac
11
Lake Erie
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Rivero, Dan Cardenas
10
Carnegie Mellon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Sparacino, Christian
10
SUNY Brockport
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Johnson, Algeron
9
Seton Hill
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Kreigline, Drew
12
Seton Hill
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Lamphier, Chris
11
Lake Erie
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Neiswanger, Craig
11
Wheeling Jesuit
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Andrews, Sean
10
Mt Union
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Miller, Jacob
9
Findlay
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Kovalik, Alex
10
Mt Union
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Sarine, William
9
Glenville St.
NH
(--)
1
--
Piserchio, John
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Gerardo
9
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Merida, Alexander
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanequa
10
Kent State
07.53
nwi
1
2
Westbrooks, Chanitta
9
Kent State
07.64
nwi
1
3
Sims, Monique
10
California U of
07.78
nwi
1
4
Davis, Tiffany
10
Denison
07.82
nwi
1
5
Martin, Danielle
NA
Lake Erie
07.84
nwi
1
6
Reiser, Katie
10
Kent State
07.85
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Keyana
9
Ursuline (OH)
07.94
nwi
2
8
Wetzel, Katelyn
9
Slippery Rock
07.97
nwi
1
9
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
07.98
nwi
1
10
Nientimp, Laura
10
Indiana U of PA
07.99
nwi
2
11
Gardner, Kaila
9
Kent State
08.00
nwi
2
12
Bednar, Colleen
11
Lake Erie
08.01
nwi
2
13
Ford, D'Wanda
9
Tiffin
08.05
nwi
2
14
Jay, Bria
10
California U of
08.05
nwi
2
15
Seagraves, Melissa
11
Seton Hill
08.13
nwi
2
16
Massaro, Alison
9
SUNY Brockport
08.17
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanequa
10
Kent State
07.55
nwi
8
2
Westbrooks, Chanitta
9
Kent State
07.79
nwi
2
3
Sims, Monique
10
California U of
07.82
nwi
8
4
Davis, Tiffany
10
Denison
07.83
nwi
4
5
Reiser, Katie
10
Kent State
07.84
nwi
4
6
Martin, Danielle
NA
Lake Erie
07.97
nwi
3
7
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
07.98
nwi
6
8
Wetzel, Katelyn
9
Slippery Rock
08.01
nwi
7
9
Ford, D'Wanda
9
Tiffin
08.03
nwi
8
10
Bednar, Colleen
11
Lake Erie
08.05
nwi
6
11
Jay, Bria
10
California U of
08.06
nwi
7
12
Roberts, Keyana
9
Ursuline (OH)
08.07
nwi
7
12
Nientimp, Laura
10
Indiana U of PA
08.07
nwi
3
14
Gardner, Kaila
9
Kent State
08.10
nwi
1
15
Massaro, Alison
9
SUNY Brockport
08.13
nwi
2
15
Seagraves, Melissa
11
Seton Hill
08.13
nwi
4
17
Ruddlesden, Megan
10
Glenville St.
08.14
nwi
8
18
Lent, Olivia
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.20
nwi
3
19
White, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.22
nwi
8
20
Coghlan, Taylor
9
Mt Union
08.25
nwi
5
21
Garrett, Janae
9
Kent State
08.27
nwi
3
22
Ploetz, Catelyn
9
SUNY Brockport
08.28
nwi
8
23
Hall, Janey
10
Wheeling Jesuit
08.28
nwi
6
24
Robinson, Breeanna
11
California U of
08.30
nwi
1
25
Gladysiewski, Nina
11
Seton Hill
08.32
nwi
3
26
Brasdovich, Lisa
10
Mt Union
08.34
nwi
3
27
Pfingstler, Anna
NA
Clarion
08.37
nwi
8
28
Moses, Ivana
11
Carnegie Mellon
08.37
nwi
6
29
Broome, Liz
10
Walsh
08.38
nwi
7
30
Zampetti, Samantha
9
Slippery Rock
08.42
nwi
8
31
Grace, Megan
9
SUNY Brockport
08.42
nwi
4
32
Billingslea, Dominique
10
Allegheny
08.43
nwi
7
33
Hawkins, Alexis
9
Seton Hill
08.44
nwi
7
34
Ackerman, Taylor
9
Findlay
08.45
nwi
1
34
Ransom, Christina
10
Slippery Rock
08.45
nwi
2
36
Rimmer, Shannon
12
Ursuline (OH)
08.48
nwi
1
37
Bodkin, Cassie
12
West Virginia We
08.50
nwi
2
38
Zupec, Melissa
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.53
nwi
6
39
Medici, Gina
11
SUNY Brockport
08.55
nwi
7
40
Copeland, Cassie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.56
nwi
2
41
Montgomery, Jessica
9
Glenville St.
08.56
nwi
5
42
Schneider, Stephanae
9
Slippery Rock
08.60
nwi
5
43
Rodriguez, Constance
9
SUNY Brockport
08.61
nwi
6
44
Catone, Tara
11
Slippery Rock
08.62
nwi
4
45
Knepley, Samantha
9
Lake Erie
08.62
nwi
1
46
Caudill, Emily
10
Findlay
08.65
nwi
7
47
Krause, Ashley
9
Allegheny
08.70
nwi
6
48
Ziegler, Larissa
9
Walsh
08.71
nwi
4
49
Atkins, Shyanne
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.98
nwi
5
50
Nichols, Meredith
Penn State Club
09.13
nwi
2
51
Morrison, Terri
9
Slippery Rock
09.15
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Raven
12
Findlay
24.85
nwi
1
2
Davis, Tiffany
10
Denison
25.34
nwi
1
3
Martin, Danielle
NA
Lake Erie
25.44
nwi
1
4
Wetzel, Katelyn
9
Slippery Rock
25.80
nwi
1
5
Bemis, Tabitha
10
Edinboro U of PA
25.91
nwi
1
6
Dietrich, Brianne
9
Edinboro U of PA
25.95
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Keyana
9
Ursuline (OH)
26.18
nwi
2
8
Valiton, Samatha
12
California U of
26.64
nwi
2
10
Hall, Janey
10
Wheeling Jesuit
26.86
nwi
2
9
Jorgensen, Ariana
9
Lake Erie
26.86
nwi
3
11
Brasdovich, Lisa
10
Mt Union
27.02
nwi
3
12
White, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
27.02
nwi
2
13
Gladysiewski, Nina
11
Seton Hill
27.03
nwi
3
14
Ackerman, Taylor
9
Findlay
27.04
nwi
5
15
Davis, Kelly
9
Indiana U of PA
27.05
nwi
2
16
Robinson, Breeanna
11
California U of
27.09
nwi
5
17
Ruddlesden, Megan
10
Glenville St.
27.10
nwi
4
18
Seagraves, Melissa
11
Seton Hill
27.17
nwi
2
19
Pfingstler, Anna
NA
Clarion
27.18
nwi
3
20
Coghlan, Taylor
9
Mt Union
27.38
nwi
3
21
Billingslea, Dominique
10
Allegheny
27.39
nwi
5
22
Stevenson, Jasmine
9
California U of
27.48
nwi
4
23
Ransom, Christina
10
Slippery Rock
27.73
nwi
4
24
Knepley, Samantha
9
Lake Erie
27.85
nwi
8
25
Carpenter, Tayler
9
Malone
27.86
nwi
5
26
Zampetti, Samantha
9
Slippery Rock
27.87
nwi
4
27
Medici, Gina
11
SUNY Brockport
27.93
nwi
6
28
Krause, Ashley
9
Allegheny
27.93
nwi
7
29
Grace, Megan
9
SUNY Brockport
27.95
nwi
5
30
McCune, Elissa
11
Slippery Rock
27.95
nwi
7
31
Davis, Chyna
9
Tiffin
27.99
nwi
6
32
Copeland, Cassie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
28.04
nwi
3
33
Caudill, Emily
10
Findlay
28.15
nwi
5
34
Schneider, Stephanae
9
Slippery Rock
28.52
nwi
7
35
Rimmer, Shannon
12
Ursuline (OH)
28.58
nwi
6
36
Spurlock, Ashley
11
Malone
28.61
nwi
6
37
Rodriguez, Constance
9
SUNY Brockport
28.63
nwi
7
38
Massaro, Alison
9
SUNY Brockport
28.90
nwi
6
39
Wohlheter, Melissa
11
Malone
29.26
nwi
6
40
Ploetz, Catelyn
9
SUNY Brockport
29.30
nwi
7
41
Cole, Rachel
9
Ursuline (OH)
29.52
nwi
8
42
Kohlman, Kalynn
11
Clarion Limeston
29.77
nwi
4
43
Ziemer, Christine
11
Edinboro U of PA
29.79
nwi
7
44
Atkins, Shyanne
10
Ursuline (OH)
30.18
nwi
8
45
Witter, Caroline
9
Thiel
30.89
nwi
8
46
Hardgrove, Allianna
9
Thiel
32.53
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinson, Shana
Motor City
54.24
1
2
Floyd, Najah
Motor City
54.82
1
3
Lent, Olivia
11
Wheeling Jesuit
57.30
1
4
McDaniel, Brooke
11
Indiana U of PA
57.70
1
5
Faller, Kat
10
Edinboro U of PA
59.59
4
6
Swarny, Allison
11
Walsh
59.93
4
7
Maheu, Audrey
Unattached
59.97
3
8
Smigiera, Stephanie
11
Edinboro U of PA
1:00.22
5
9
Anderson, Jhazmyn
11
Findlay
1:00.24
2
10
Smith, Samantha
11
Lake Erie
1:00.53
3
11
Valiton, Samatha
12
California U of
1:00.81
5
12
Jay, Bria
10
California U of
1:00.82
5
13
Gaerke, Kirsten
9
Findlay
1:00.86
2
14
Moeller, Caitlin
10
SUNY Brockport
1:00.90
3
15
Bourcier, Amber
11
Unattached
1:00.94
4
16
Fluker, Shanita
10
Lake Erie
1:01.29
2
17
Singleton, Darien
9
Mt Union
1:01.37
6
18
Moss, Sarah
10
Allegheny
1:01.43
6
19
Wiemers, Catherine
12
Findlay
1:01.44
3
20
McCormick, Katie
10
Edinboro U of PA
1:01.66
4
21
Stevenson, Jasmine
9
California U of
1:01.93
5
22
Jacofsky, Tabitha
9
Mt Union
1:01.95
4
23
Sember, Mia
10
Edinboro U of PA
1:02.00
5
24
Latham, Deidre
10
Findlay
1:02.44
2
25
Stanek, Jayme
12
Slippery Rock
1:02.66
3
26
McCune, Elissa
11
Slippery Rock
1:02.78
5
27
Fisher, Emily
9
Malone
1:02.82
7
28
Roberts, Katie
12
West Virginia We
1:03.01
3
29
Pae, Rachel
9
Malone
1:03.09
7
30
Himes, Nicole
12
Glenville St.
1:03.19
6
31
Burke, Kelly
10
SUNY Brockport
1:03.29
6
32
Stump, Shelby
9
Findlay
1:03.68
2
33
Kozakiewicz, Alissa
10
SUNY Brockport
1:04.21
8
34
Kohlman, Kayla
11
Clarion Limeston
1:04.32
8
35
Spurlock, Ashley
11
Malone
1:04.73
8
36
Shay, Amanda
11
Ursuline (OH)
1:04.98
8
37
Gamertsfelder, Jenny
11
Mt Union
1:05.28
9
38
Wohlheter, Melissa
11
Malone
1:06.34
9
39
Hallinen, Kelsey
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:06.56
9
40
Dunn, Madgie
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:06.91
9
41
Loniewski, Emma
9
Allegheny
1:07.93
7
42
Kohlman, Kalynn
11
Clarion Limeston
1:08.31
7
43
Paolini, Kendyl
10
Indiana U of PA
1:10.83
8
44
Nichols, Meredith
Penn State Club
1:12.37
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawnor, Melinda
11
Kent State
2:07.63
1
2
Grunnagle, Dawn
Oregon Project
2:09.08
1
3
Knotts, Ashli
11
West Virginia We
2:16.51
1
4
Dougherty, Danielle
12
Kent State
2:17.28
1
5
Zimmermann, Christine
12
Findlay
2:17.99
1
6
Foster, Paige
10
Kent State
2:18.74
1
7
Avery, Ashton
4
Unattached
2:19.37
1
8
Jurcak, Noelle
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:21.03
1
9
Stults, Alexa
10
Findlay
2:21.39
1
10
Cala, Megan
9
Seton Hill
2:21.42
1
11
Yox, Violet
9
SUNY Brockport
2:21.87
1
12
Beisel, Jackie
10
Indiana U of PA
2:22.08
1
13
Fluharty, Victoria
9
Wheeling Jesuit
2:22.21
1
14
Cavanaugh, Chelsea
11
Seton Hill
2:23.05
1
15
Lapin, Michelle
Michigan Running
2:23.20
1
16
McFarland, Jennifer
11
Wheeling Jesuit
2:23.63
1
17
Mills, Lindsey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
2:24.27
1
18
Moeller, Caitlin
10
SUNY Brockport
2:24.42
1
19
Goans, Jennette
12
Ursuline (OH)
2:25.22
1
20
Brant, Tichelle
11
Tiffin
2:25.98
1
21
Chambers, Katie
9
Clarion Limeston
2:26.03
1
22
Sendelbach, Kayla
11
Findlay
2:26.68
1
23
Januszkiewicz, Britta
9
SUNY Brockport
2:26.70
1
24
Taddie, Alyssa
11
Indiana U of PA
2:26.85
1
25
Acosta, Antonette
11
Indiana U of PA
2:27.55
1
26
Emborski, Nikki
12
West Virginia We
2:27.63
1
27
Thompson, Samantha
10
Indiana U of PA
2:28.13
1
28
Kleiner, Megan
11
California U of
2:28.35
1
29
Conneway, Rana
11
West Virginia We
2:28.50
1
30
Roberts, Katie
12
West Virginia We
2:28.92
1
31
Unknown Athlete
12
Illinois XC and
2:29.03
1
32
Petrak, Emily
10
Thiel
2:29.07
1
33
Engels, Kim
9
SUNY Brockport
2:30.20
1
34
Stockton, Miranda
9
Mt Union
2:30.33
1
35
Zamora, Amanda
12
Illinois XC and
2:30.38
1
36
David, Melissa
11
California U of
2:32.47
1
37
Edwards, Kayla
10
Indiana U of PA
2:33.72
1
38
Dickey, Kelsey
9
Walsh
2:37.13
1
39
Loniewski, Emma
9
Allegheny
2:37.63
1
40
Bowman, Jacqueline
9
Wheeling Jesuit
2:38.51
1
41
Skelton, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
2:38.95
1
42
Akers, Alyssa
11
Walsh
2:40.94
1
43
Hunt, Katelyn
12
West Virginia We
2:41.26
1
44
Kearns, Suzanna
10
Allegheny
2:42.02
1
45
Reed, Hannah
9
Mt Union
2:44.35
1
46
O'Neil, Maggie
10
Clarion Limeston
2:48.33
1
47
Diegan, Kristin
9
Thiel
2:48.74
1
--
Kormanik, Jennie
Oiselle
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Katie
10
Malone
3:03.24
1
2
Cameron, Stacy
9
Malone
3:09.48
1
3
Goggin, Caitlin
10
Mt Union
3:11.13
1
4
Mathie, Brooke
9
Mt Union
3:13.09
1
5
Goans, Jennette
12
Ursuline (OH)
3:13.81
1
6
Brobst, Katie
11
Ursuline (OH)
3:17.28
1
7
Midlik, Corinne
11
Mt Union
3:17.97
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Paige
10
Kent State
4:58.97
1
2
Styles, Kara
11
Slippery Rock
5:12.75
1
3
Shorts, Ciara
11
Clarion Limeston
5:12.95
1
4
Hall, Laurie
12
California U of
5:13.99
1
5
Reese, Carly
11
Tiffin
5:14.30
1
6
Kucewicz, Hannah
10
Edinboro U of PA
5:14.56
1
7
Oprean, Tina
10
Malone
5:16.12
1
8
Taddie, Alyssa
11
Indiana U of PA
5:17.03
1
9
McFarland, Jennifer
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5:17.34
1
10
Miller, Rebecca
12
Tiffin
5:17.53
1
11
Thompson, Samantha
10
Indiana U of PA
5:18.82
1
12
Bauer, Erin
12
Malone
5:19.75
1
13
Rankin, Mattison
9
Malone
5:21.00
1
14
Hall, Allison
9
California U of
5:21.97
1
15
Budzinski, Elizabeth
10
Edinboro U of PA
5:24.41
1
16
Ritchie, Sarah
10
SUNY Brockport
5:28.22
1
17
Sweeney, Laura
9
Edinboro U of PA
5:30.13
1
18
Sharfman, Andrea
9
Allegheny
5:30.89
1
19
Bayer, Halley
9
Carnegie Mellon
5:31.91
1
20
Schott, Leah
9
Seton Hill
5:33.46
1
21
Zamora, Amanda
12
Illinois XC and
5:33.68
1
22
Dommelen, Kaylee Van
Michigan Running
5:33.86
1
23
Martin, Kristina
10
Allegheny
5:34.78
1
24
Heasley, Andi
10
California U of
5:36.97
1
25
Dickey, Kelsey
9
Walsh
5:41.83
1
26
Miller, Nicole
9
Mt Union
5:42.00
1
27
Simcoke, Amber
10
California U of
5:45.57
1
28
Brown, Hailey
9
Carnegie Mellon
5:47.90
1
29
McGreal, Megan
12
Illinois XC and
5:48.83
1
30
Brown, Marisa
9
Allegheny
5:49.39
1
31
Brobst, Katie
11
Ursuline (OH)
5:50.31
1
32
Bowman, Jacqueline
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:52.22
1
33
Weismiller, Hilary
11
Edinboro U of PA
6:00.22
1
34
Tiberio, Katie
9
Mt Union
6:10.01
1
35
Stewart, Katie
10
Mt Union
6:25.23
1
36
Dingman, Erica
9
Ursuline (OH)
6:27.89
1
37
Hanford, Laura
10
SUNY Brockport
6:29.23
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mucho, Laura
Unattached
9:56.60
1
2
Gibson, Kacey
12
Edinboro U of PA
10:14.16
1
3
Malone, Rachel
9
SUNY Brockport
10:18.99
1
4
Chaney, Emily
Unattached
10:27.53
1
5
Beaudette, Stephanie
10
Indiana U of PA
10:28.39
1
6
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
11
Edinboro U of PA
10:32.19
1
7
Koenig, Katie
10
Indiana U of PA
10:35.08
1
8
Vintevoghel, Alexandria
10
Kent State
10:40.04
1
9
Spicer, Hannah
11
Kent State
10:40.77
1
10
Ciarniello, Monica
10
Edinboro U of PA
10:44.12
1
11
Janak, Mary
9
Seton Hill
10:47.56
1
12
Goggin, Caitlin
10
Mt Union
10:49.64
1
13
Kling, Erin
11
California U of
10:53.74
1
14
Hosie, Rachel
11
Findlay
10:55.18
1
15
Schall, Milea
9
Clarion Limeston
10:58.58
1
16
Schuler, Madison
9
Malone
10:59.07
1
17
Schott, Leah
9
Seton Hill
11:03.92
1
18
Maffett, Megan
9
Edinboro U of PA
11:04.95
1
19
Amori, Brittany
11
California U of
11:06.21
1
20
Singer, Alyssa
10
John Carroll
11:15.24
1
21
Buzulencia, Hayley
9
Mt Union
11:23.90
1
22
Balazs, Jenna
10
Mt Union
11:31.96
1
23
Kelly, Sara
9
Carnegie Mellon
11:35.31
1
24
Simcoke, Amber
10
California U of
11:38.52
1
25
Reid, Allison
Michigan Running
11:43.12
1
26
Caldwell, Krista
9
Slippery Rock
11:45.33
1
27
Campbell, Catie
9
Mt Union
11:52.26
1
28
Goeltzenleuchter, Erica
10
Findlay
12:03.03
1
29
Hoffman, Rebecca
9
Findlay
12:18.91
1
30
Geyer, Shelby
9
Findlay
12:21.23
1
31
Williams, Madeline
10
Slippery Rock
12:32.38
1
--
Youngeberg, Carly
11
California U of
DNF
1
--
Ahrens, Emily
9
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp, Nicole
Cleveland Elite
17:17.41
1
2
Pryor, Stephanie
10
Seton Hill
17:36.62
1
3
Bujdos, Jeannie
9
Seton Hill
17:49.87
1
4
Phillips, Jessica
9
Toledo
17:51.59
1
5
Biglin, Paige
Columbus Running
17:53.45
1
6
Ramsay, Devyn
10
Toledo
17:54.22
1
7
Flament, Sarah
Unattached
18:25.53
1
8
Balbier, Katie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
18:37.96
1
9
Brisson, Hannah
11
Unattached
18:39.43
1
10
Wilson, Tynae
12
Malone
18:42.81
1
11
Jesko, Lizzie
Unattached
18:45.50
1
12
Zimak, Jessica
9
Wheeling Jesuit
18:47.67
1
13
Pottratz, Michelle
10
Wheeling Jesuit
18:50.23
1
14
mccarron, grace
Unattached
18:51.77
1
15
Hartzler, Hannah
11
Malone
18:53.01
1
16
Fisher, Ali
12
Toledo
18:59.21
1
17
Polatas, Sara
9
Malone
19:02.80
1
18
Unknown Athlete
11
SUNY Brockport
19:03.37
1
19
Hassen, Samantha
10
Findlay
19:04.54
1
20
Wise, Brittany
Unattached
19:07.36
1
21
Hillman, Stephanie
Unattached
19:15.24
1
22
Dooley, Lexi
Columbus Running
19:20.59
1
23
Magner, Abigail
11
Findlay
19:23.45
1
24
Toddy, Megan
10
Clarion Limeston
19:25.90
1
25
Jacobson, Katelyn
10
Kent State
19:53.02
1
26
Davis, Colleen
9
Seton Hill
19:57.60
1
27
White, Valerie
10
Thiel
20:03.39
1
28
Flickinger, Erin
10
California U of
20:09.56
1
29
Webb, Katie
Unattached
20:10.67
1
30
Wyatt, Kellie
9
Clarion Limeston
20:12.95
1
31
Barrett, Katie
10
Indiana U of PA
20:14.62
1
32
Haney, Makena
10
West Virginia We
20:15.52
1
33
Lemon, Elizabeth
10
Toledo
20:19.07
1
34
Holt, Sally
10
SUNY Brockport
20:24.52
1
35
Looby, Mary
12
Illinois XC and
20:26.46
1
36
Barr, Justine
10
Slippery Rock
20:33.56
1
37
Lyons, Lauren
9
Indiana U of PA
20:34.18
1
38
Paddock, Kelsey
9
Slippery Rock
20:41.28
1
39
Wyatt, Jamie
12
Clarion Limeston
20:55.38
1
40
Sherwood, Lesley
12
Mt Union
20:59.77
1
41
Powers, Mary Catherine
10
Mt Union
21:24.47
1
42
Gusew, Alison
9
Indiana U of PA
21:25.77
1
43
Filippi, Margo
9
Indiana U of PA
21:44.75
1
44
Maheu, Kellie
Unattached
22:01.11
1
45
moore, jinger
Unattached
22:24.67
1
--
Hillman, Caroline
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, JoAnne
10
Kent State
08.86
nwi
1
2
Kring, Taylor
10
Mt Union
08.88
nwi
1
3
Bemis, Tabitha
10
Edinboro U of PA
08.89
nwi
1
4
Guevel, Jacqueline
10
Carnegie Mellon
08.92
nwi
1
5
Hutchings, Brooke
10
Kent State
08.97
nwi
2
6
Whitaker, Courtnee
10
California U of
09.09
nwi
1
7
Bennett, Morganne
12
West Virginia We
09.21
nwi
1
8
Jorgensen, Ariana
9
Lake Erie
09.24
nwi
1
9
Davis, Chyna
9
Tiffin
09.28
nwi
2
10
Smigiera, Stephanie
11
Edinboro U of PA
09.34
nwi
2
11
Castelli, Kandis
11
West Virginia We
09.35
nwi
2
12
Showman, Pam
9
Findlay
09.66
nwi
2
13
Jacobs, Marteney
10
Glenville St.
09.71
nwi
2
14
Ruffing, Taylor
10
Mt Union
09.73
nwi
2
15
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
10.72
nwi
1
16
Armsey, Courtney
10
Malone
10.98
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
10
Edinboro U of PA
08.95
nwi
2
2
Pittman, JoAnne
10
Kent State
08.97
nwi
6
3
Guevel, Jacqueline
10
Carnegie Mellon
09.02
nwi
1
4
Kring, Taylor
10
Mt Union
09.09
nwi
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
9
Lake Erie
09.12
nwi
3
6
Bennett, Morganne
12
West Virginia We
09.17
nwi
6
7
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
09.18
nwi
2
8
Whitaker, Courtnee
10
California U of
09.20
nwi
5
9
Armsey, Courtney
10
Malone
09.21
nwi
2
10
Hutchings, Brooke
10
Kent State
09.22
nwi
3
11
Davis, Chyna
9
Tiffin
09.27
nwi
3
12
Jacobs, Marteney
10
Glenville St.
09.46
nwi
4
13
Castelli, Kandis
11
West Virginia We
09.47
nwi
5
14
Showman, Pam
9
Findlay
09.53
nwi
2
15
Smigiera, Stephanie
11
Edinboro U of PA
09.73
nwi
3
16
Ruffing, Taylor
10
Mt Union
09.76
nwi
4
17
Cook, Sarah
9
California U of
09.83
nwi
6
18
Mack, Vanessa
9
Indiana U of PA
09.87
nwi
4
19
Catone, Tara
11
Slippery Rock
09.91
nwi
3
20
Howell, Jenna
12
West Virginia We
10.01
nwi
1
21
Roberson, Tiffany
9
Indiana U of PA
10.06
nwi
1
22
Emborski, Nikki
12
West Virginia We
10.09
nwi
2
23
Beckerleg, Samantha
9
California U of
10.09
nwi
1
24
Moss, Sarah
10
Allegheny
10.15
nwi
4
25
Smith, Katelin
9
Walsh
10.20
nwi
5
26
Lantz, Gretchen
9
West Virginia We
10.21
nwi
4
27
McCaulley, Fontaine
10
Ursuline (OH)
10.29
nwi
3
28
Burke, Kelly
10
SUNY Brockport
10.38
nwi
5
29
Paolini, Kendyl
10
Indiana U of PA
10.39
nwi
5
30
Mormile, Megan
10
SUNY Brockport
10.45
nwi
1
31
Matsko, Krista
10
Indiana U of PA
10.55
nwi
6
32
Feiser, Amanda
9
Slippery Rock
10.75
nwi
5
33
Ralston, Mallory
9
Slippery Rock
10.82
nwi
2
34
Ziemer, Christine
11
Edinboro U of PA
12.64
nwi
5
35
Vitous, Jessica
10
Clarion Limeston
14.38
nwi
4
--
Stitt, Kim
12
Slippery Rock
FS
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guevel, Jacqueline
10
Carnegie Mellon
45.96
1
2
Matsko, Krista
10
Indiana U of PA
46.38
1
3
Castelli, Kandis
11
West Virginia We
47.09
1
4
Sember, Mia
10
Edinboro U of PA
48.33
2
5
McCaulley, Fontaine
10
Ursuline (OH)
48.95
2
6
Smith, Katelin
9
Walsh
49.94
3
7
Walters, Carly
10
Walsh
50.29
1
8
Feiser, Amanda
9
Slippery Rock
50.31
2
9
Ralston, Mallory
9
Slippery Rock
50.80
2
10
Dunn, Madgie
9
Ursuline (OH)
51.46
3
11
Hallinen, Kelsey
10
Carnegie Mellon
54.20
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kent State
3:45.46
1
2
Relay Team
Kent State
3:49.62
1
3
Relay Team
Findlay
3:54.00
1
4
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
3:57.71
2
5
Relay Team
Mt Union
3:59.55
1
6
Relay Team
California U of
4:06.91
2
7
Relay Team
Findlay
4:08.42
2
8
Relay Team
Walsh
4:09.21
3
9
Relay Team
West Virginia We
4:10.89
3
10
Relay Team
Lake Erie
4:12.76
2
11
Relay Team
California U of
4:14.48
2
12
Relay Team
SUNY Brockport
4:16.14
3
13
Relay Team
West Virginia We
4:28.88
3
14
Relay Team
SUNY Brockport
4:29.79
3
15
Relay Team
Illinois XC and
4:34.54
3
--
Relay Team
California U of
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Tiffin
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
10
Kent State
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
2
Henderson, Nia
Unattached
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
3
Rowland, Jessica
11
Findlay
15.09m
(49'6)
1
4
Leppelmeier, Jackie
9
Kent State
14.91m
(48'11)
1
5
Jones, Aubree
12
Mt Union
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
Pratt, Megan
NA
Unattached
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
7
Noe, Lauren
12
Kent State
12.83m
(42'1)
1
8
Pernell, Leslie
12
Baldwin-Wallace
12.73m
(41'9)
1
9
Stitt, Kim
12
Slippery Rock
12.65m
(41'6)
1
10
LeBlanc, Ayanna
11
Indiana U of PA
12.50m
(41'0)
1
11
Torrence, Danielle
9
Baldwin-Wallace
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
12
Butler, Lauren
12
Allegheny
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
13
Hillberry, Cindy
11
Glenville St.
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
14
Perrine, Cristina
11
Baldwin-Wallace
12.17m
(39'11)
1
15
Cress, Allyson
10
Clarion Limeston
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
16
Kakraba, Sandra
12
Slippery Rock
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
17
graber, stefani
11
Unattached
11.61m
(38'1)
1
18
Stock, Carly
9
Mt Union
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
19
Thompson, Patriece
11
California U of
11.38m
(37'4)
1
20
Williams, Taylor
10
Lake Erie
11.38m
(37'4)
1
21
Needham, Maggie
12
SUNY Brockport
11.38m
(37'4)
1
22
Miller, Victoria
9
Seton Hill
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
23
Shonk, Kelsey
12
Mt Union
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
24
Hoover, Kristine
10
SUNY Brockport
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
25
Neis, Amanda
12
Seton Hill
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
26
Claggett, Jazmyne
9
West Virginia We
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
27
Nesby, Lexus
9
Edinboro U of PA
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
28
Parisi, Courtney
9
Edinboro U of PA
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
--
Seaman, Jessica
9
Ursuline (OH)
ND
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Keisha
10
Thiel
ND
(--)
1
--
Iannone, Carissa
10
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
--
Berg, Victoria
9
Ursuline (OH)
ND
(--)
1
--
Kravec, Cassidy
10
Thiel
ND
(--)
1
--
Kim, Jane
9
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
--
DeLucia, Claire
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
--
Beckerleg, Samantha
9
California U of
ND
(--)
1
--
Hershey, Morgan
12
West Virginia We
ND
(--)
1
--
Copeland, Cassie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
--
Mansill, Katherine
10
Malone
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Erin
11
Clarion Limeston
ND
(--)
1
--
Brobst, Kelsey
9
Malone
ND
(--)
1
--
Humphrey, Ashley
10
Edinboro U of PA
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilt, Makenzie
9
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
1
--
Catone, Tara
11
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Oleson, Samantha
9
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
--
Hubble, Allyson
10
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Heskett, Morgan
11
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
--
Averesch, Kendra
9
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bates, Lyndsey
9
Malone
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Kristin
12
Allegheny
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noe, Lauren
12
Kent State
19.79m
(64'11)
1
2
Rowland, Jessica
11
Findlay
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
3
ampadu, effua
12
Unattached
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
4
Leppelmeier, Jackie
9
Kent State
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
5
Wyatt, Cynthia
Motor City
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
6
Perrine, Cristina
11
Baldwin-Wallace
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
7
Pernell, Leslie
12
Baldwin-Wallace
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
8
Pratt, Megan
NA
Unattached
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
9
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
10
Kent State
16.59m
(54'5)
1
10
Kakraba, Sandra
12
Slippery Rock
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
11
Schuster, Katelyn
10
Ashland
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
12
Williams, Taylor
10
Lake Erie
15.22m
(49'11)
1
13
Burgdorf, Abigail
9
Ashland
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
14
Averesch, Kendra
9
Findlay
14.53m
(47'8)
1
15
graber, stefani
11
Unattached
14.10m
(46'3)
1
16
McCool, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
17
Carrow, Cassie
12
Slippery Rock
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
18
Torrence, Danielle
9
Baldwin-Wallace
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
19
Hoover, Kristine
10
SUNY Brockport
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
20
Collins, Kristin
12
Allegheny
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
21
Butler, Lauren
12
Allegheny
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
22
Richardson, Chanel
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
23
Thompson, Patriece
11
California U of
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
24
Needham, Maggie
12
SUNY Brockport
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
25
Hallman, Rachel
10
Findlay
12.12m
(39'9)
1
26
Hillberry, Cindy
11
Glenville St.
11.99m
(39'4)
1
27
Oleson, Samantha
9
Carnegie Mellon
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
28
DeLucia, Claire
10
Allegheny
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
29
Donaldson, Stephanie
10
Findlay
11.74m
(38'6)
1
30
Cress, Allyson
10
Clarion Limeston
11.23m
(36'10)
1
31
Hubble, Allyson
10
Slippery Rock
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
32
Kim, Jane
9
Carnegie Mellon
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
33
White, Erin
11
Clarion Limeston
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
34
LeBlanc, Ayanna
11
Indiana U of PA
10.90m
(35'9)
1
35
Mochan, Alexa
9
Allegheny
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
--
Heskett, Morgan
11
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Katie
10
Thiel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Field, Ashley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Iannone, Carissa
10
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prusky, Destiny
9
Lake Erie
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Thomas, Brittany
11
Findlay
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Perkins, Danielle
11
Glenville St.
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
O'Hanlon, Chelsea
10
Indiana U of PA
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Engerer, Kate
11
Kent State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Loughner, Sarah
10
Clarion Limeston
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Rylands, Jamie
10
Slippery Rock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
O'Neil, Maggie
10
Clarion Limeston
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Grimes, Bethany
11
Findlay
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Kempf, Brittany
9
Ursuline (OH)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Wren, Amelia
9
Slippery Rock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Campbell, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Kelly, Laura
11
Findlay
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Curry, Ali
12
West Virginia We
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Emborski, Nikki
12
West Virginia We
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Madawala, Dilshani
10
Slippery Rock
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Gasaway, Corrine
9
Kent State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Moss, Sarah
10
Allegheny
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Kirsten
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Hanlon, Carrie
10
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Amber
10
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Wyatt, Lesley
11
Ursuline (OH)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
10
Edinboro U of PA
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Ajavon, Laurie
11
Indiana U of PA
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Acayo, Penina
12
Kent State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
4
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
Dietrich, Brianne
9
Edinboro U of PA
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Calsie
11
Seton Hill
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Showman, Pam
9
Findlay
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Ruddlesden, Megan
10
Glenville St.
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Jacobs, Marteney
10
Glenville St.
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Ackerman, Taylor
9
Findlay
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Ford, D'Wanda
9
Tiffin
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Shifner, Silken
9
Indiana U of PA
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Hawkins, Alexis
9
Seton Hill
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Breeanna
11
California U of
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Smigiera, Stephanie
11
Edinboro U of PA
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Lantz, Gretchen
9
West Virginia We
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Seagraves, Melissa
11
Seton Hill
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Senko, Carly
10
California U of
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Moses, Ivana
11
Carnegie Mellon
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
20
Naugle, Bethany
11
Clarion Limeston
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Fischer, Kelly
12
Slippery Rock
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
22
Vitous, Jessica
10
Clarion Limeston
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Catone, Tara
11
Slippery Rock
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Krause, Ashley
9
Allegheny
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Liberati, Julianne
10
Mt Union
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Carpenter, Tayler
9
Malone
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
27
Bynoe, Marissa
10
Carnegie Mellon
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Bednar, Colleen
11
Lake Erie
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Calsie
11
Seton Hill
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
2
Stitt, Kim
12
Slippery Rock
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
3
Mayer, Olivia
9
Kent State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Rogers, Sierra
10
California U of
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
5
Kakraba, Sandra
12
Slippery Rock
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Nortum, Brandy
9
Lake Erie
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Madawala, Dilshani
10
Slippery Rock
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Ardo, Alex
12
Lake Erie
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Jacobs, Marteney
10
Glenville St.
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Petrosky, Alexis
11
Edinboro U of PA
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Mosco, Annabel
10
California U of
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Shifner, Silken
9
Indiana U of PA
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Howell, Jenna
12
West Virginia We
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
15
Bynoe, Marissa
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Simmons, Allie
12
Walsh
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
17
Gross, Courtney
9
Clarion Limeston
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Shears, Catie
12
Walsh
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
--
Fonner, Jami
12
West Virginia We
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moses, Ivana
11
Carnegie Mellon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rossi, Domenica
11
Kent State
3.84m
(12'7)
1
2
Preston, Kim
12
Kent State
3.84m
(12'7)
1
3
Meyer, Tori
9
Kent State
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
3
Foster, Stephanie
11
Walsh
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
5
Fabbiano, Becky
12
SUNY Brockport
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
6
Schroeder, Angela
11
Slippery Rock
3.54m
(11'7.25)
1
7
Fischer, Kelly
12
Slippery Rock
3.39m
(11'1.25)
1
8
Faulkner, Hannah
9
Kent State
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
Womens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comella, Lisa
11
Mt Union
3.09m
(10'1.5)
1
2
Hill, Keriann
9
Slippery Rock
3.09m
(10'1.5)
1
3
Dutka, Amy
10
Edinboro U of PA
3.09m
(10'1.5)
1
4
Fonner, Jami
12
West Virginia We
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
4
Young, Shona
11
Indiana U of PA
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
4
Page, Laura
12
Malone
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
7
Vann, Kelly
10
Seton Hill
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
8
Schubert, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
8
Sector, Jessie
11
SUNY Brockport
2.94m
(9'7.75)
1
10
Azzalina, Veronica
10
Tiffin
2.79m
(9'1.75)
1
11
Hostetler, Allyssa
9
Malone
2.49m
(8'2)
1
--
Schiffour, Jaclyn
10
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#kent
#state
#tune-up
More news
2012 Results - Drake Relays
2012 Results - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
978 shares:
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Atlanta Trac
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kent State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kent, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
2
2017
1
2016
2
2015
5
57
2014
3
14
2013
8
34
2012
21
72
2011
31
9
2010
1
9
2009
3
3
2008
1
2007
2
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#kent
#state
#tune-up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!